Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Thor Spring Classic - 3/8/2010
Lake Whitney

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 6th   #95   NICO LEOCATA - KAW
 ARGENTINA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 7th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 8th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
15th7th
 9th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 10th   #55   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th16th
 11th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 12th   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
21st15th
 13th   #163   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
18th18th
 14th   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 15th   #955   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd17th
 16th   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
34th8th
 17th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
31st13th
 18th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
33rd12th
 19th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
28th19th
 20th   #593   JEFF LEWIS - KAW
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
25th22nd
 21st   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 22nd   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
37th11th
 23rd   #210   JESSE GORE - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
30th20th
 24th   #82   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
29th21st
 25th   #433   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
DNF10th
 26th   #229   BROCK FAYLE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 27th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
20thDNF
 28th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
22ndDNF
 29th   #246   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
26thDNF
 30th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
27thDNF
 31st   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
 MACON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
35thDNF
 32nd   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 33rd   #514/   CALEB DOWELL - KAW
 ATHENS, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 34th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 35th   #99   TYLER STEWART - YAM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
19thDNS
 36th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
24thDNS
 37th   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
32ndDNS
 38th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
36thDNS
 DNF   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - YAM
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #117   MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN, QC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #349   MATTHEW TURNER - HON
 PULASKI, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11   CJ LOMBRA√ĎA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #148   ANDREW TRUHLAR - SUZ
 PLAINFIELD, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #551   KORY BARD - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #32   NICHOLAS BELL - HON
 BEAUMONT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #222   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #74   CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LA RUE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #121   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #759   MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
 HERRIN, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #571   BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #743   MAX SISCO - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #619   BEN SWISHER - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.266 Seconds