Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2010 Thor Spring Classic - 3/8/2010
Lake Whitney

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 5th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 6th   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th4th
 9th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
14th10th
 10th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 11th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
18th12th
 12th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
15th15th
 13th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
20th11th
 14th   #633   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd14th
 15th   #95   NICO LEOCATA - KAW
 ARGENTINA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
29th9th
 16th   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
24th17th
 17th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
30th13th
 18th   #139   JAKE WILLIAMS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th19th
 19th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVAFDA, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 20th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 21st   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNF
 22nd   #433   ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF18th
 23rd   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 24th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
23rdDNF
 25th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 26th   #99   TYLER STEWART - YAM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 29th   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 30th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
19thDNS
 31st   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS
 32nd   #246   BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
26thDNS
 33rd   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
28thDNS
 34th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
31stDNS
 DNF   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #21   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARR, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LA RUE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #319   JC WEAVER - KAW
 SHUQUALAK, MS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #82   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #74   CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #933   KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
 DANA POINT, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #611   JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #723   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #148   ANDREW TRUHLAR - SUZ
 PLAINFIELD, IL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #10   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #229   BROCK FAYLE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #56   JOHN DEAN - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - YAM
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #571   BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.067 Seconds