Class Finish Positions
2010 Thor Spring Classic - 3/8/2010 Lake Whitney
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#11 |
A. CADE BRITT - COB
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#210 |
LUKE KALAITZIAN - COB
SUN VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#930 |
COOPER GERECKE - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#306 |
SETH MILAM - COB
DE BERRY, TX | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th |
#25 |
ALEX MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th |
#30 |
BRENNAN WAGES - COB
COLONA, IL | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th |
#37 |
LUKAS LEWIS - COB
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
9th | 8th |
9th |
#65 |
CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
WAYNESBORO, PA | - | -
|
8th | 10th |
10th |
#23 |
DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
10th | 9th |
11th |
#24 |
BRADY JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
11th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#99 |
LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
NEW FLORENCE, MO | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#122 |
CARSON MUMFORD - COB
SIMI VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#56 |
JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
HAMILTON, VA | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
6th |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - COB
THOMASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
7th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
8th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - COB
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
4th | 14th |
9th |
#587 |
AIDEN TIJERO - COB
DANVILLE, CA | - | -
|
15th | 5th |
10th |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
10th | 12th |
11th |
#97 |
GAGE FISHER - COB
ATLON, IA | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th |
#47 |
DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
13th | 13th |
13th |
#87 |
JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX | - | -
|
11th | 15th |
14th |
#604 |
MAX MILLER - COB
SPRINGFIELD, OR | - | -
|
18th | 9th |
15th |
#111 |
GRANT HARLAN - COB
HOLUALOA, HI | - | -
|
9th | 20th |
16th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - COB
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
21st | 10th |
17th |
#552 |
LARRY REYES JR. - COB
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
14th | 17th |
18th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
LIPAN, TX | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
19th |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
20th | 18th |
20th |
#444 |
JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
HANOVER, MA | - | -
|
22nd | 19th |
21st |
#464 |
CHARLES TOLLERSON - COB
, | - | -
|
16th | 27th |
22nd |
#971 |
GRANT WALKER - COB
JEWETT, TX | - | -
|
19th | 25th |
23rd |
#77 |
PALMER NEELY - KTM
COVINGTON, LA | - | -
|
24th | 21st |
24th |
#220 |
COLE HARKINS - COB
LANSING, MI | - | -
|
23rd | 22nd |
25th |
#10 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
25th | 23rd |
26th |
#323 |
CONNER WATTS - COB
DOUGLASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
26th | 24th |
27th |
#61 |
JOHN DRENNAN - COB
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
27th | 26th | | | |
|
1st |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#99 |
LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
NEW FLORENCE, MO | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - COB
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - COB
THOMASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th |
#111 |
GRANT HARLAN - COB
HOLUALOA, HI | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
7th |
#228 |
COLBY HALPAIN - COB
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
8th | 9th |
8th |
#47 |
DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
6th | 11th |
9th |
#97 |
GAGE FISHER - COB
ATLON, IA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
10th |
#122 |
CARSON MUMFORD - COB
SIMI VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
19th | 3rd |
11th |
#604 |
MAX MILLER - COB
SPRINGFIELD, OR | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
12th |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
9th | 16th |
13th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
LIPAN, TX | - | -
|
13th | 14th |
14th |
#552 |
LARRY REYES JR. - COB
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
16th | 15th |
15th |
#587 |
AIDEN TIJERO - COB
DANVILLE, CA | - | -
|
10th | 23rd |
16th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - COB
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
22nd | 12th |
17th |
#87 |
JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX | - | -
|
14th | 20th |
18th |
#402 |
GAGE LINVILLE - COB
CORDELE, GA | - | -
|
18th | 17th |
19th |
#56 |
JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
HAMILTON, VA | - | -
|
DNF | 8th |
20th |
#444 |
JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
HANOVER, MA | - | -
|
21st | 18th |
21st |
#464 |
CHARLES TOLLERSON - COB
, | - | -
|
20th | 19th |
22nd |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
15th | 26th |
23rd |
#971 |
GRANT WALKER - COB
JEWETT, TX | - | -
|
17th | 25th |
24th |
#220 |
COLE HARKINS - COB
LANSING, MI | - | -
|
23rd | 21st |
25th |
#10 |
KIMBLE JETT - COB
NORWOOD, LA | - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
26th |
#210 |
LUKE KALAITZIAN - UNK
SUN VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
27th | 24th |
27th |
#323 |
CONNER WATTS - COB
DOUGLASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
24th | 30th |
28th |
#25 |
ALEX MANN - COB
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
28th | 27th |
29th |
#11 |
A. CADE BRITT - COB
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO | - | -
|
25th | 31st |
30th |
#30 |
BRENNAN WAGES - COB
COLONA, IL | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
31st |
#61 |
JOHN DRENNAN - COB
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
29th | 29th | | | |
|
1st |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
4th | 1st |
3rd |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - KTM
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | - | -
|
3rd | 7th |
6th |
#99 |
LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
NEW FLORENCE, MO | - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
7th | 8th |
8th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
13th | 9th |
9th |
#329 |
BRANDON MATULA - KTM
VICTORIA, TX | - | -
|
10th | 13th |
10th |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - COB
THOMASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
8th | 19th |
11th |
#118 |
CHRIS DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | - | -
|
20th | 11th |
12th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL JR - KTM
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
16th | 16th |
13th |
#62 |
KEVIN CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
15th | 17th |
14th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
11th | 21st |
15th |
#121 |
JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
18th | 15th |
16th |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - KTM
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
12th | 22nd |
17th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
22nd | 14th |
18th |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
COPPERAS COVE, TX | - | -
|
26th | 12th |
19th |
#122 |
CARSON MUMFORD - COB
SIMI VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
6th | 33rd |
20th |
#111 |
GRANT HARLAN - COB
HOLUALOA, HI | - | -
|
17th | 25th |
21st |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - KTM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 3rd |
22nd |
#604 |
MAX MILLER - KTM
SPRINGFIELD, OR | - | -
|
21st | 24th |
23rd |
#12 |
CRISTAN FERNANDEZ - KAW
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
24th | 23rd |
24th |
#88 |
CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
SANTEE, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 10th |
25th |
#97 |
GAGE FISHER - COB
ATLON, IA | - | -
|
19th | 31st |
26th |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
32nd | 20th |
27th |
#21 |
NATHAN GERIK - KTM
WEST, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 30th |
28th |
#49 |
IAN SMITH - KTM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
36th | 18th |
29th |
#323 |
DALTON DYER - KTM
BENTON, AR | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
30th |
#87 |
JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KAW
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX | - | -
|
29th | 27th |
31st |
#77 |
PALMER NEELY - KTM
COVINGTON, LA | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
32nd |
#127 |
HUNTER WINTER - KAW
ROCKWOOD, MI | - | -
|
31st | 29th |
33rd |
#324 |
JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
ANTIOCH, CA | - | -
|
25th | 35th |
34th |
#350 |
CHANDLER BAKER - COB
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK | - | -
|
27th | 37th |
35th |
#100 |
ALEJANDRO CABRAL - KAW
SALTILLO, | - | -
|
33rd | 32nd |
36th |
#66 |
ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
LIPAN, TX | - | -
|
DNF | 26th |
37th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - KTM
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
34th | 34th |
38th |
#587 |
AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
DANVILLE, CA | - | -
|
35th | 36th |
40th |
#464 |
CHARLES TOLLERSON - COB
, | - | -
|
28th | DNS |
DNF |
#56 |
JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
HAMILTON, VA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - KTM
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
5th | 6th |
5th |
#99 |
LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
NEW FLORENCE, MO | - | -
|
8th | 7th |
6th |
#325 |
STILEZ ROBERTSON - KTM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
13th | 5th |
7th |
#62 |
KEVIN CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
7th | 11th |
8th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | - | -
|
18th | 1st |
9th |
#323 |
DALTON DYER - KTM
BENTON, AR | - | -
|
2nd | 17th |
10th |
#88 |
CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
SANTEE, CA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th |
#352 |
JALEK SWOLL - COB
THOMASVILLE, GA | - | -
|
16th | 9th |
12th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
12th | 14th |
13th |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
10th | 18th |
14th |
#122 |
CARSON MUMFORD - COB
SIMI VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
17th | 12th |
15th |
#223 |
PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
STEPHENVILLE, TX | - | -
|
15th | 16th |
16th |
#49 |
IAN SMITH - KTM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
20th | 13th |
17th |
#52 |
ETHAN MANN - KTM
VANCOUVER, WA | - | -
|
14th | 19th |
18th |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
COPPERAS COVE, TX | - | -
|
19th | 15th |
19th |
#118 |
CHRIS DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | - | -
|
27th | 8th |
20th |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL JR - KTM
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
6th | DNF |
21st |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
9th | DNF |
22nd |
#329 |
BRANDON MATULA - KTM
VICTORIA, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 20th |
23rd |
#121 |
JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
21st | 23rd |
24th |
#111 |
GRANT HARLAN - COB
HOLUALOA, HI | - | -
|
22nd | 25th |
25th |
#97 |
GAGE FISHER - COB
ATLON, IA | - | -
|
29th | 21st |
26th |
#12 |
CRISTAN FERNANDEZ - KAW
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
30th | 22nd |
27th |
#604 |
MAX MILLER - KTM
SPRINGFIELD, OR | - | -
|
25th | 27th |
28th |
#26 |
REID WHEELER - KTM
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
28th | 28th |
29th |
#587 |
AIDEN TIJERO - COB
DANVILLE, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 24th |
30th |
#56 |
JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
HAMILTON, VA | - | -
|
24th | DNF |
31st |
#21 |
NATHAN GERIK - KTM
WEST, TX | - | -
|
DNF | 26th |
32nd |
#324 |
JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
ANTIOCH, CA | - | -
|
26th | DNF |
33rd |
#351 |
JACK ROGERS - COB
BROOKEVILLE, MD | - | -
|
31st | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#827 |
MAX MARKOLF - KTM
TEGA CAY, SC | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#35 |
JOEY CROWN - KTM
METAMORA, MI | - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
5th |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KAW
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | - | -
|
6th | 4th |
6th |
#26 |
CODY EATON - KTM
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
7th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - COB
LA MOILLE, IL | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
10th | 9th |
10th |
#524 |
JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th |
#522 |
JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
MORIARTY, NM | - | -
|
12th | 12th |
12th |
#62 |
KEVIN CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
19th | 14th |
13th |
#59 |
TALON KOBUSH - KTM
MARTINSBURG, MO | - | -
|
16th | 17th |
14th |
#49 |
IAN SMITH - KTM
BAKERSFIELD, CA | - | -
|
23rd | 13th |
15th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
5th | DNF |
16th |
#88 |
CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
SANTEE, CA | - | -
|
32nd | 11th |
17th |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
COPPERAS COVE, TX | - | -
|
28th | 15th |
18th |
#118 |
CHRIS DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | - | -
|
27th | 16th |
19th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
13th | DNF |
20th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - COB
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
21st |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
15th | DNF |
22nd |
#201 |
LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
DILLSBURG, PA | - | -
|
17th | DNF |
23rd |
#188 |
GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
24th |
#323 |
DALTON DYER - KTM
BENTON, AR | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
25th |
#329 |
BRANDON MATULA - KTM
VICTORIA, TX | - | -
|
21st | DNF |
26th |
#44 |
CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
22nd | DNF |
27th |
#63 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
24th | DNF |
28th |
#250 |
BLAKE HARRIS - KTM
KOUNTZE, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNF |
29th |
#28 |
MATTHEW GROSS - KTM
CLIO, MI | - | -
|
26th | DNF |
30th |
#97 |
GAGE FISHER - COB
ATLON, IA | - | -
|
29th | DNF |
31st |
#21 |
NATHAN GERIK - KTM
WEST, TX | - | -
|
30th | DNF |
32nd |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
31st | DNF |
33rd |
#131 |
JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
33rd | DNF |
DNF |
#100 |
ALEJANDRO CABRAL - KAW
SALTILLO, | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#242 |
SCOTT MESHEY - COB
MOUNT JOY, PA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#70 |
DANIEL NICKELL JR - KTM
LAWTON, OK | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
WYLIE, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#35 |
JOEY CROWN - SUZ
METAMORA, MI | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
4th | 6th |
6th |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KAW
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
7th |
#827 |
MAX MARKOLF - KTM
TEGA CAY, SC | - | -
|
6th | 9th |
8th |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - COB
LA MOILLE, IL | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#524 |
JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
11th | 7th |
10th |
#26 |
CODY EATON - KTM
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
9th | 10th |
11th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
10th | 12th |
12th |
#59 |
TALON KOBUSH - KTM
MARTINSBURG, MO | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
13th |
#250 |
BLAKE HARRIS - KTM
KOUNTZE, TX | - | -
|
15th | 14th |
14th |
#34 |
BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | - | -
|
14th | 15th |
15th |
#188 |
GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | - | -
|
18th | 13th |
16th |
#63 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th |
#131 |
JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
17th | 18th |
18th |
#28 |
MATTHEW GROSS - KTM
CLIO, MI | - | -
|
19th | 17th |
19th |
#242 |
SCOTT MESHEY - COB
MOUNT JOY, PA | - | -
|
13th | DNS |
20th |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
WYLIE, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#101 |
JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
ROCHESTER, MA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#35 |
JOEY CROWN - KTM
METAMORA, MI | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#26 |
CODY EATON - KTM
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
10th | 5th |
6th |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - COB
LA MOILLE, IL | - | -
|
6th | 9th |
7th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th |
#524 |
JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KAW
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | - | -
|
7th | 11th |
10th |
#34 |
BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
BOONVILLE, IN | - | -
|
13th | 6th |
11th |
#131 |
JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
12th |
#59 |
TALON KOBUSH - KTM
MARTINSBURG, MO | - | -
|
11th | 14th |
13th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
5th | DNF |
14th |
#28 |
MATTHEW GROSS - KTM
CLIO, MI | - | -
|
15th | 12th |
15th |
#250 |
BLAKE HARRIS - KTM
KOUNTZE, TX | - | -
|
18th | 13th |
16th |
#188 |
GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | - | -
|
17th | 15th |
17th |
#63 |
AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
14th | DNS |
18th |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
WYLIE, TX | - | -
|
16th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
3rd | 8th |
7th |
#946 |
JAKE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | - | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
8th | 10th |
9th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | - | -
|
15th | 7th |
10th |
#27 |
BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
7th | 15th |
11th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
12th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
9th | 14th |
13th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
13th | 11th |
14th |
#242 |
SCOTT MESHEY - COB
MOUNT JOY, PA | - | -
|
17th | 9th |
15th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
14th | 13th |
16th |
#55 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
PARKER, AZ | - | -
|
16th | 16th |
17th |
#827 |
MAX MARKOLF - YAM
TEGA CAY, SC | - | -
|
12th | 21st |
18th |
#306 |
BLAKE PICKETT - YAM
SILER CITY, NC | - | -
|
18th | 17th |
19th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
19th | 18th |
20th |
#59 |
TALON KOBUSH - SUZ
MARTINSBURG, MO | - | -
|
23rd | 19th |
21st |
#9 |
ZACK VANLUVANEE - KAW
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
22nd | 20th |
22nd |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
LOCUST GROVE, GA | - | -
|
24th | 22nd |
23rd |
#72 |
JACKSON TURNER - YAM
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
28th | 24th |
24th |
#228 |
ETHAN LEMMON - SUZ
BLUFFDALE, UT | - | -
|
30th | 23rd |
25th |
#398 |
JUAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
27th | 28th |
26th |
#988 |
MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
OAKLEY, CA | - | -
|
29th | 27th |
27th |
#198 |
REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
32nd | 25th |
28th |
#127 |
HUNTER WINTER - KAW
ROCKWOOD, MI | - | -
|
31st | 26th |
29th |
#113 |
AUSTEN WISER - KAW
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNS |
30th |
#470 |
DREW DRENNAN - KTM
BROOKSHIRE, TX | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
31st |
#38 |
RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
HOLDENVILLE, OK | - | -
|
25th | DNS |
32nd |
#28 |
MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
CLIO, MI | - | -
|
26th | DNS |
DNF |
#335 |
JOEY CROWN - SUZ
METAMORA, MI | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
4th |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
RICHARDS, MO | - | -
|
2nd | 8th |
5th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
9th | 4th |
6th |
#27 |
BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
8th | 5th |
7th |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
8th |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | - | -
|
4th | 9th |
9th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | - | -
|
10th | 7th |
10th |
#827 |
MAX MARKOLF - YAM
TEGA CAY, SC | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
11th |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th |
#55 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
PARKER, AZ | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
13th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
ORLANDO, FL | - | -
|
12th | 16th |
14th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | - | -
|
17th | 15th |
15th |
#524 |
JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
LANESBORO, MA | - | -
|
16th | 18th |
16th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
26th | 10th |
17th |
#113 |
AUSTEN WISER - KAW
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
19th | 17th |
18th |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - YAM
LA MOILLE, IL | - | -
|
15th | 22nd |
19th |
#335 |
JOEY CROWN - SUZ
METAMORA, MI | - | -
|
6th | DNF |
20th |
#38 |
RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
HOLDENVILLE, OK | - | -
|
18th | 21st |
21st |
#131 |
JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
22nd | 19th |
22nd |
#59 |
TALON KOBUSH - SUZ
MARTINSBURG, MO | - | -
|
21st | 20th |
23rd |
#306 |
BLAKE PICKETT - YAM
SILER CITY, NC | - | -
|
31st | 13th |
24th |
#9 |
ZACK VANLUVANEE - KAW
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
24th | 23rd |
25th |
#28 |
MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
CLIO, MI | - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
26th |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
27th |
#228 |
ETHAN LEMMON - SUZ
BLUFFDALE, UT | - | -
|
27th | 25th |
28th |
#72 |
JACKSON TURNER - YAM
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
29th | 26th |
29th |
#398 |
JUAN FERNANDEZ - YAM
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
28th | 28th |
30th |
#62 |
KEVIN CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
30th | 27th |
31st |
#317 |
TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
WYLIE, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHEN, WV | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#68 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
OXFORD, MI | - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th |
#17 |
JON AMES - KAW
SURPRISE, AZ | - | -
|
5th | 7th |
5th |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KTM
JACKSON, GA | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th |
#35 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
7th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | - | -
|
4th | 12th |
8th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
2nd | 17th |
9th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | - | -
|
17th | 4th |
10th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | - | -
|
12th | 9th |
11th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | - | -
|
7th | 15th |
12th |
#28 |
ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD | - | -
|
18th | 6th |
13th |
#96/ |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
LAREDO, TX | - | -
|
11th | 13th |
14th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - SUZ
SIGNAL MTN, TN | - | -
|
14th | 11th |
15th |
#976 |
CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
NEWCASTLE, OK | - | -
|
10th | 18th |
16th |
#117 |
MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | - | -
|
13th | 21st |
17th |
#99 |
SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
FT WORTH, TX | - | -
|
20th | 16th |
18th |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | - | -
|
16th | 20th |
19th |
#41x |
REED KOCH - KTM
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
15th | 25th |
20th |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | - | -
|
19th | 23rd |
21st |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
22nd |
#511 |
NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
GRAHAM, WA | - | -
|
DNF | 10th |
23rd |
#318 |
WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
24th |
#519 |
ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
RICHMOND, IL | - | -
|
22nd | 28th |
25th |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | - | -
|
25th | 26th |
26th |
#246 |
CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
ROCHESTER, WA | - | -
|
28th | 24th |
27th |
#196 |
JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
SAN DIEGO, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 14th |
28th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
HODGES, SC | - | -
|
24th | 29th |
29th |
#255 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 19th |
30th |
#41 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
BOONVILLE, IN | - | -
|
21st | DNF |
31st |
#312 |
WILL MARKOLF - YAM
TEGA CAY, SC | - | -
|
30th | 31st |
32nd |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
29th | 32nd |
33rd |
#597 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | - | -
|
31st | 33rd |
34th |
#728 |
PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
LATON, CA | - | -
|
32nd | 34th |
35th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | - | -
|
27th | DNF |
36th |
#186 |
PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
33rd | 35th |
37th |
#383 |
CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
ALBUQUERQUE, NM | - | -
|
DNF | 30th |
38th |
#364 |
RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
OAKLEY, CA | - | -
|
34th | 36th |
DNF |
#96 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
BELTON, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#17 |
JON AMES - KAW
SURPRISE, AZ | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHEN, WV | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 2nd |
4th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th |
6th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 6th |
7th |
#35 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 8th |
8th |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 10th |
9th |
#96/ |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
LAREDO, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th |
#96 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
BELTON, TX | DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
12th | 15th |
11th |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - SUZ
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 19th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
9th | 20th |
12th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
19th | 11th |
13th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 16th |
14th |
#976 |
CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
NEWCASTLE, OK | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 18th |
15th |
#68 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
OXFORD, MI | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 21st |
16th |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KTM
JACKSON, GA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
23rd | 14th |
17th |
#99 |
SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
FT WORTH, TX | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | 19th |
18th |
#117 |
MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | 16th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
22nd | 17th |
19th |
#28 |
ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
38th | 4th |
20th |
#511 |
NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
GRAHAM, WA | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
30th | 12th |
21st |
#196 |
JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
SAN DIEGO, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
29th | 13th |
22nd |
#246 |
CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
ROCHESTER, WA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
20th | 24th |
23rd |
#318 |
WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
26th | 23rd |
24th |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
28th | 22nd |
25th |
#12 |
TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
HODGES, SC | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
25th | 26th |
26th |
#519 |
ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
RICHMOND, IL | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
27th | 25th |
27th |
#41x |
REED KOCH - KTM
WILLIS, TX | DNF Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
14th | DNF |
28th |
#255 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
31st | 28th |
29th |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 16th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
32nd | 30th |
30th |
#65 |
KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | 17th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
33rd | 31st |
31st |
#597 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
34th | 32nd |
32nd |
#383 |
CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
ALBUQUERQUE, NM | 17th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
DNF | 27th |
33rd |
#728 |
PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
LATON, CA | 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
35th | 33rd |
34th |
#596 |
CALEB JOHNSON - YAM
WHITNEY, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | 29th |
35th |
#186 |
PRESTON PENNINGTON - SUZ
SALEM, IL | 19th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
37th | 34th |
36th |
#34/ |
BRAVLIO CABRAL - KAW
SALTILLOR, | 20th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
36th | 35th |
37th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNS |
38th |
#41 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
BOONVILLE, IN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
17th | DNS |
39th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
21st | DNS |
40th |
#312 |
WILL MARKOLF - YAM
TEGA CAY, SC | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
24th | DNS |
DNF |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
- |
#64 |
STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#37 |
DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
JAY, VT | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | - | -
|
2nd | 9th |
6th |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
7th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#33 |
CURREN THURMAN - SUZ
ALVIN, TX | - | -
|
10th | 6th |
9th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - YAM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
10th |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
CAVE CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
6th | 11th |
11th |
#464 |
TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
HAVANA, FL | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
12th |
#581 |
DAVID NIZZARI - SUZ
ACWORTH, GA | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | - | -
|
13th | 13th |
14th |
#88 |
TRENTON BOOTH - KAW
WHITNEY, TX | - | -
|
16th | 14th |
15th |
#444 |
DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
16th |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | - | -
|
15th | DNF |
DNF |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#321 |
MARK WORTH - KAW
QUEEN CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#663 |
ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#35 |
TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
WILLIS, TX | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#16 |
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
TENINO, WA | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th |
#946 |
JAKE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | - | -
|
8th | 6th |
7th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
7th | 7th |
8th |
#452 |
HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
PRIEST RIVER, ID | - | -
|
5th | 10th |
9th |
#27 |
BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - YAM
LA MOILLE, IL | - | -
|
13th | 8th |
11th |
#38 |
RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
HOLDENVILLE, OK | - | -
|
12th | 12th |
12th |
#120 |
TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
NEWBURY PARK, CA | - | -
|
10th | 14th |
13th |
#113 |
AUSTEN WISER - KAW
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
14th | 11th |
14th |
#72 |
JACKSON TURNER - YAM
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
15th | 13th |
15th |
#55 |
LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
PARKER, AZ | - | -
|
11th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
2nd |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 1st |
3rd |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 7th |
5th |
#37 |
DAKOTA ALIX - UNK
JAY, VT | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 3rd |
6th |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | 26th Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
3rd | 8th |
7th |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 5th |
8th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 9th |
9th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 6th |
10th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT III - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 11th |
11th |
#235 |
CHASE BELL - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 13th |
12th |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
CAVE CREEK, AZ | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 12th |
13th |
#973 |
JONMURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 17th |
14th |
#17 |
JON AMES - KAW
SURPRISE, AZ | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
25th | 10th |
15th |
#68 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
OXFORD, MI | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
20th | 15th |
16th |
#396 |
CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
FORT WORTH, TX | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
17th | 19th |
17th |
#56 |
STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
MCMECHEN, WV | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 20th |
18th |
#28 |
ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
HUNTINGTOWN, MD | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
23rd | 18th |
19th |
#255 |
DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
CORONA, CA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
26th | 21st |
20th |
#96/ |
ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
LAREDO, TX | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 33rd |
21st |
#196 |
JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
SAN DIEGO, CA | 24th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
27th | 22nd |
22nd |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
34th | 16th |
23rd |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KTM
JACKSON, GA | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
24th | 26th |
24th |
#976 |
CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
NEWCASTLE, OK | 27th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
29th | 23rd |
25th |
#134 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 22nd Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
39th | 14th |
26th |
#99 |
SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
FT WORTH, TX | 18th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
28th | 25th |
27th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
19th | 34th |
28th |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNF |
29th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KAW
EDSON, AB | 19th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
31st | 24th |
30th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - YAM
ROCHESTER, MN | 21st Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
30th | 27th |
31st |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - YAM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
22nd | 35th |
32nd |
#117 |
MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | 18th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
32nd | 28th |
33rd |
#464 |
TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
HAVANA, FL | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
33rd | 29th |
34th |
#41x |
REED KOCH - KTM
WILLIS, TX | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
21st | DNF |
35th |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 22nd Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
37th | 31st |
36th |
#31 |
STUART HARMON - SUZ
THORNDALE, TX | 17th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
DNF | 30th |
37th |
#35 |
HUNTER HILTON - YAM
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | 32nd |
38th |
#96 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
BELTON, TX | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
38th | DNF |
39th |
#69 |
GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | DNS |
40th |
#511 |
NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
GRAHAM, WA | 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
35th | DNS |
41st |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
36th | DNS |
- |
#121 |
LANE STALEY - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 16th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#33 |
CURREN THURMAN - SUZ
ALVIN, TX | 16th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | 19th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#222 |
JONAH CORMIER - HON
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA | 20th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - SUZ
SIGNAL MTN, TN | 20th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | 21st Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#581 |
DAVID NIZZARI - SUZ
ACWORTH, GA | 23rd Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#325 |
AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
KANSAS CITY, MO | 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#519 |
ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
RICHMOND, IL | 24th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#927 |
MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
PITTSBURG, TX | 25th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#41 |
BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
BOONVILLE, IN | 25th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#383 |
CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
ALBUQUERQUE, NM | 26th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#312 |
WILL MARKOLF - YAM
TEGA CAY, SC | 27th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#51 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | 28th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#444 |
DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
BYRON, CA | 28th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#318 |
WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | 29th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#14 |
MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 29th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | 30th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
30th | |
- |
#728 |
PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
LATON, CA | 30th Heat 2 | 26th Semi 1 |
30th | |
- |
#575 |
DEMI MILLER - KAW
MONT BELVIEU, TX | 31st Heat 1 | 27th Semi 1 |
31st | |
- |
#32 |
ANDREW BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | 31st Heat 2 | 28th Semi 1 |
31st | |
- |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | 32nd Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
32nd | |
- |
#596 |
CALEB JOHNSON - YAM
WHITNEY, TX | 32nd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
32nd | |
- |
#597 |
MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
EL PASO, TX | 33rd Heat 1 | 29th Semi 1 |
33rd | |
- |
#34/ |
BRAVLIO CABRAL - KAW
SALTILLOR, | 33rd Heat 2 | 30th Semi 1 |
33rd | | | | |
|
1st |
#92 |
ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
PORT ORANGE, FL | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - HON
NEWPORT, NC | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
3rd |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | - | -
|
7th | 1st |
4th |
#37 |
DAKOTA ALIX - UNK
JAY, VT | - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
5th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | - | -
|
2nd | 6th |
6th |
#401 |
JACE OWEN - SUZ
CHARLESTON, IL | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
7th |
#147 |
JOHN SHORT III - KAW
PILOT POINT, TX | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th |
#18 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
WHEATLAND, CA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
9th |
#68 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
OXFORD, MI | - | -
|
13th | 9th |
10th |
#973 |
JONMURRAY BARR - KTM
GLEN ALLAN, MS | - | -
|
15th | 8th |
11th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - YAM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | - | -
|
12th | 13th |
12th |
#22 |
JONAH CORMIER - HON
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA | - | -
|
18th | 12th |
13th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KAW
EDSON, AB | - | -
|
16th | 14th |
14th |
#117 |
MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | - | -
|
20th | 11th |
15th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | - | -
|
22nd | 16th |
16th |
#581 |
DAVID NIZZARI - SUZ
ACWORTH, GA | - | -
|
24th | 15th |
17th |
#956 |
JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
AUSTIN, NV | - | -
|
4th | DNF |
18th |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | - | -
|
8th | DNF |
19th |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | - | -
|
10th | DNF |
20th |
#32 |
ANDREW BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | - | -
|
33rd | 17th |
21st |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
HUFFMAN, TX | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
22nd |
#464 |
TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
HAVANA, FL | - | -
|
17th | DNF |
23rd |
#96 |
JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
BELTON, TX | - | -
|
19th | DNF |
24th |
#246 |
CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
ROCHESTER, WA | - | -
|
21st | DNF |
25th |
#31 |
STUART HARMON - SUZ
THORNDALE, TX | - | -
|
23rd | DNF |
26th |
#927 |
MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNF |
27th |
#161 |
DAVID KING - HON
CAVE CREEK, AZ | - | -
|
26th | DNF |
28th |
#33 |
CURREN THURMAN - SUZ
ALVIN, TX | - | -
|
27th | DNF |
29th |
#519 |
ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
RICHMOND, IL | - | -
|
28th | DNF |
30th |
#7 |
ERIC TAYLOR - KAW
JOSHUA, TX | - | -
|
29th | DNF |
31st |
#318 |
WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
MISSOURI CITY, TX | - | -
|
30th | DNF |
32nd |
#222 |
KAELI CRESON - KTM
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
31st | DNF |
33rd |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | - | -
|
32nd | DNF |
DNF |
#444 |
DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#303 |
BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
LA MIRADA, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
PHOENIX, AZ | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#121 |
LANE STALEY - KAW
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, ON | - | -
|
3rd | 1st |
2nd |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
ALVORD, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#556 |
BRADY KIESEL - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | - | -
|
5th | 2nd |
4th |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | - | -
|
6th | 4th |
5th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - KTM
CARTERSVILLE, GA | - | -
|
7th | 5th |
6th |
#57 |
AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
HAMILTON, OH | - | -
|
9th | 8th |
7th |
#47 |
TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
SHELBY, NC | - | -
|
15th | 6th |
8th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDIUS - YAM
RIDGEFIELD, WA | - | -
|
8th | 14th |
9th |
#661 |
DARRELL WHITE - SUZ
WINCHESTER, CA | - | -
|
16th | 7th |
10th |
#588 |
CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
POWELL BUTTE, OR | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
11th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | - | -
|
10th | 15th |
12th |
#955 |
WARREN NELSON - SUZ
BOYNE CITY, MI | - | -
|
18th | 9th |
13th |
#241 |
AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | - | -
|
17th | 10th |
14th |
#007 |
MASON COLLINS - KTM
PORTLAND, TN | - | -
|
19th | 12th |
15th |
#20 |
CODY STEWART - SUZ
PINEHURST, ID | - | -
|
21st | 17th |
16th |
#55 |
JACOB BERGER - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | - | -
|
20th | 18th |
17th |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
BENTON, AR | - | -
|
26th | 13th |
18th |
#131 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | - | -
|
24th | 16th |
19th |
#595 |
COLT NICHOLS - YAM
MUSKOGEE, OK | - | -
|
1st | DNF |
20th |
#26 |
COLE VARTY - KAW
EDSON, AB | - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
21st |
#103 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
CAMARILLO, CA | - | -
|
4th | DNF |
22nd |
#349 |
MATTHEW TURNER - HON
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
25th | 20th |
23rd |
#95 |
NICO LEOCATA - YAM
ARGENTINA, CA | - | -
|
11th | DNF |
24th |
#227 |
MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
PITTSBURG, TX | - | -
|
27th | 25th |
25th |
#29 |
JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
MACON, GA | - | -
|
13th | DNF |
26th |
#558 |
RYAN COUGHLIN - HON
HASTINGS, MI | - | -
|
29th | 24th |
27th |
#759 |
MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
HERRIN, IL | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
28th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | - | -
|
28th | 26th |
29th |
#631 |
BRANDON DICKSON - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | -
|
33rd | 22nd |
30th |
#641 |
KEITH TUCKER - YAM
FUQUAY VARINA, NC | - | -
|
32nd | 23rd |
31st |
#50 |
CODY ROWE - YAM
ABINGDON, VA | - | -
|
DNF | 19th |
32nd |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | - | -
|
31st | 27th |
33rd |
#33 |
CURREN THURMAN - SUZ
ALVIN, TX | - | -
|
23rd | DNF |
34th |
#101 |
WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
MOUNT AIRY, NC | - | -
|
30th | DNF |
DNF |
#743 |
CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#424 |
BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
EDWARDSVILLE, IL | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#571 |
BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
ODESSA, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#110 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#595 |
COLT NICHOLS - KAW
MUSKOGEE, OK | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, ON | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 6th |
6th |
#95 |
NICO LEOCATA - KAW
ARGENTINA, CA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 5th |
7th |
#61 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 9th |
8th |
#48 |
MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
ALVORD, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 7th |
9th |
#57 |
AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
HAMILTON, OH | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 14th |
10th |
#55 |
JACOB BERGER - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | 16th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
17th | 16th |
11th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 24th |
12th |
#35 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
21st | 15th |
13th |
#163 |
CODY STEWART - SUZ
PINEHURST, ID | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
18th | 18th |
14th |
#50 |
CODY ROWE - YAM
ABINGDON, VA | 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
16th | 23rd |
15th |
#955 |
WARREN NELSON - SUZ
BOYNE CITY, MI | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
23rd | 17th |
16th |
#661 |
DARRELL WHITE - HON
WINCHESTER, CA | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
34th | 8th |
17th |
#47 |
TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
SHELBY, NC | DNF Heat 1 | 1st Semi 1 |
31st | 13th |
18th |
#708 |
DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
EDMOND, OK | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
33rd | 12th |
19th |
#514 |
DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
BENTON, AR | 16th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
28th | 19th |
20th |
#593 |
JEFF LEWIS - KAW
PEACHTREE CITY, GA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
25th | 22nd |
21st |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - KTM
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
22nd |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
37th | 11th |
23rd |
#210 |
JESSE GORE - YAM
MINDEN, NV | 22nd Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
30th | 20th |
24th |
#82 |
CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
RAMSEY, MN | 20th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
29th | 21st |
25th |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | 10th |
26th |
#229 |
BROCK FAYLE - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | DNF |
27th |
#131 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
20th | DNF |
28th |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
22nd | DNF |
29th |
#246 |
BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
26th | DNF |
30th |
#113 |
CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
TUMWATER, WA | 21st Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
27th | DNF |
31st |
#29 |
JOSEPH DUKES - YAM
MACON, GA | 23rd Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
35th | DNF |
32nd |
#103 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
CAMARILLO, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNS |
33rd |
#514/ |
CALEB DOWELL - KAW
ATHENS, TX | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | DNS |
34th |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS |
35th |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
19th | DNS |
36th |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
24th | DNS |
37th |
#528 |
CODY BOEHMER - HON
SALEM, OR | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
32nd | DNS |
38th |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
36th | DNS |
DNF |
#26 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 18th Heat 2 | 9th Semi 1 |
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
MENIFEE, CA | DNF Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
DNF | DNS |
- |
#85 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
CLEMENTS, CA | 17th Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#531 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | 18th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#657 |
ADAM CEDILLO - YAM
VILLE PLATTE, LA | 19th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#117 |
MIKE DA SILVA - KTM
ST-JEAN, QC | 20th Heat 2 | 16th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#349 |
MATTHEW TURNER - HON
PULASKI, TN | 21st Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | 22nd Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#18 |
SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | 23rd Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#11 |
CJ LOMBRAÑA - HON
LAREDO, TX | 24th Heat 1 | 21st Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#658 |
TAYLOR STASNY - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 24th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | 25th Heat 1 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | 25th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#101 |
WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
MOUNT AIRY, NC | 26th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#197 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | 26th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#148 |
ANDREW TRUHLAR - SUZ
PLAINFIELD, IL | 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#551 |
KORY BARD - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#32 |
NICHOLAS BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#230 |
RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
PHARR, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#222 |
JONAH CORMIER - HON
ST. MARTINVILLE, LA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#74 |
CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#241 |
AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#121 |
LANE STALEY - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#424 |
BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
EDWARDSVILLE, IL | DNF Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#759 |
MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
HERRIN, IL | DNF Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#89 |
DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
LAKESIDE, MT | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#571 |
BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
ODESSA, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#743 |
MAX SISCO - HON
MURRIETA, CA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#619 |
BEN SWISHER - KTM
AUSTIN, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#51 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#84 |
TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#65 |
KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#98 |
BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
LAKE HAVASU, AZ | - | -
|
3rd | 7th |
5th |
#575 |
DEMI MILLER - KAW
MONT BELVIEU, TX | - | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th |
#496 |
KYLEE LEMMON - YAM
BLUFFDALE, UT | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
8th |
#28 |
MORGAN BATES - YAM
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th |
#64 |
STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
6th | 12th |
10th |
#71 |
ASPEN NEELY - KTM
COVINGTON, LA | - | -
|
11th | 10th |
11th |
#198 |
REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
GARDEN CITY, MO | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th |
#222 |
KAELI CRESON - KTM
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 4th |
13th |
#251 |
CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
WEST COLUMBIA, SC | - | -
|
5th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#519 |
JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
GONZALES, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#24 |
ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
ROCKLIN, CA | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#18 |
SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th |
#333 |
KASIE CRESON - HON
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th |
#22 |
ERICA COOK - YAM
AUSTIN, TX | - | -
|
3rd | 6th |
6th |
#29 |
BRANDEE PAYNE - HON
ORANGE, TX | - | -
|
6th | 4th |
7th |
#51 |
AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
CLINTON, UT | - | -
|
7th | 8th |
8th |
#251 |
CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
WEST COLUMBIA, SC | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
9th |
#84 |
TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
8th | 10th |
10th |
#54 |
JESSICA HADLER - YAM
NEW MARKET, MN | - | -
|
13th | 9th |
11th |
#353 |
SIERRA BRAGG - YAM
PARADISE, TX | - | -
|
12th | 11th |
12th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
BOGUE, KS | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
13th |
#58 |
KACEY BELL - HON
STRATFORD, TX | - | -
|
14th | 13th |
14th |
#69 |
RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
10th | 18th |
15th |
#729 |
VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
LAKE VILLAGE, AR | - | -
|
18th | 14th |
16th |
#28 |
ELIZABETH MCFARLAND - YAM
NEEDVILLE, TX | - | -
|
17th | 15th |
17th |
#575 |
DEMI MILLER - KAW
MONT BELVIEU, TX | - | -
|
15th | 17th |
18th |
#496 |
KYLEE LEMMON - YAM
BLUFFDALE, UT | - | -
|
19th | 16th |
19th |
#301 |
REBECCA WRIGHT - HON
PRIOR LAKE, MN | - | -
|
16th | 20th |
20th |
#222 |
KAELI CRESON - KTM
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 19th |
21st |
#98 |
BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
LAKE HAVASU, AZ | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
DNF |
#64 |
STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#16 |
DYANNA CONNER - HON
HILLIARD, FL | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#243 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KAW
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | - | -
|
3rd | 4th |
4th |
#170 |
MICHAEL LEIB - HON
MENNIFEE, CA | - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | - | -
|
8th | 2nd |
6th |
#617 |
GAVIN FAITH - HON
, | - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
6th | 11th |
8th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | - | -
|
5th | 12th |
9th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | - | -
|
11th | 9th |
10th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
7th | 14th |
11th |
#371 |
TERRAN ODELL - YAM
SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | - | -
|
16th | 7th |
12th |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
15th | 10th |
13th |
#504 |
JEREMY KRESS - HON
CENTER POINT, IA | - | -
|
12th | 16th |
14th |
#41 |
GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
MILNER, GA | - | -
|
10th | 18th |
15th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | - | -
|
22nd | 8th |
16th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | - | -
|
19th | 15th |
17th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
17th | 17th |
18th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
HAINES CITY, FL | - | -
|
14th | 20th |
19th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
21st | 22nd |
20th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | - | -
|
24th | 21st |
21st |
#13 |
MATT INDA - KTM
TARZANA, CA | - | -
|
23rd | 24th |
22nd |
#300 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
MAQUOKETA, IA | - | -
|
25th | 25th |
23rd |
#72 |
HUNTER MIMS - YAM
MCCALLA, AL | - | -
|
DNF | 13th |
24th |
#691 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | - | -
|
32nd | 19th |
25th |
#570 |
BEAU HUDSON - SUZ
, | - | -
|
13th | DNF |
26th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
26th | 26th |
27th |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | - | -
|
27th | 28th |
28th |
#184 |
CRAIG ROYSE - KAW
JUNCTION CITY, KS | - | -
|
29th | 27th |
29th |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICSBURG, OH | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
30th |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - YAM
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
28th | 29th |
31st |
#818 |
CHRIS SPIERS - KTM
APTOS, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 23rd |
32nd |
#505 |
DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
DNF | 30th |
33rd |
#99 |
DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
OAKLAND, MD | - | -
|
30th | DNF |
34th |
#646 |
DEREK OVERTON - KAW
WAXAHACHIE, TX | - | -
|
33rd | DNF |
36th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
20th | DNS |
37th |
#88 |
CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
OAKWOOD, TX | - | -
|
31st | DNS |
DNF |
#707 |
CODY LEE - SUZ
POTTER VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#226 |
JUSTIN WHITE - YAM
PONCA CITY, OK | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#243 |
ELI TOMAC - HON
CORTEZ, CO | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KAW
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
5th |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
9th | 5th |
6th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | - | -
|
5th | 9th |
7th |
#170 |
MICHAEL LEIB - HON
MENNIFEE, CA | - | -
|
11th | 4th |
8th |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICSBURG, OH | - | -
|
8th | 11th |
9th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | - | -
|
6th | 13th |
10th |
#371 |
TERRAN ODELL - YAM
SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
16th | 7th |
12th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
12th | 12th |
13th |
#617 |
GAVIN FAITH - HON
, | - | -
|
14th | 14th |
14th |
#691 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | - | -
|
19th | 15th |
15th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | - | -
|
18th | 16th |
16th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
17th | 17th |
17th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
HAINES CITY, FL | - | -
|
4th | DNF |
18th |
#72 |
HUNTER MIMS - YAM
MCCALLA, AL | - | -
|
23rd | 18th |
19th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | - | -
|
DNF | 8th |
20th |
#300 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
MAQUOKETA, IA | - | -
|
24th | 20th |
21st |
#71 |
ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
26th | 19th |
22nd |
#13 |
MATT INDA - KTM
TARZANA, CA | - | -
|
27th | 22nd |
23rd |
#818 |
CHRIS SPIERS - KTM
APTOS, CA | - | -
|
29th | 21st |
24th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
28th | 24th |
25th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
26th |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | - | -
|
21st | DNF |
27th |
#99 |
DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
OAKLAND, MD | - | -
|
DNF | 23rd |
28th |
#505 |
DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
25th | DNF |
29th |
#570 |
BEAU HUDSON - SUZ
, | - | -
|
13th | DNS |
30th |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
15th | DNS |
31st |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
22nd | DNS |
32nd |
#504 |
JEREMY KRESS - HON
CENTER POINT, IA | - | -
|
30th | DNS |
DNF |
#88 |
CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
OAKWOOD, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - YAM
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#110 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#21 |
ZEB SMITH - KAW
MANSFIELD, TX | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 5th |
4th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, ON | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
CANYON LAKE, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 8th |
6th |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | DNF Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
13th | 1st |
7th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 6th |
8th |
#117 |
DAVID BULLER JR - HON
ACWORTH, GA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 7th |
9th |
#710 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
MONROVIA, CA | DNF Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
9th | 11th |
10th |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 13th |
11th |
#64 |
AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
ESTACADA, OR | DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
12th | 9th |
12th |
#115 |
WILLIAM BLEICH - HON
HANOVER TOWNSHI, PA | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th |
#61 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 14th |
14th |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 18th |
15th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
19th | 15th |
16th |
#762 |
BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
WASHINGTON, UT | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
26th | 10th |
17th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | 20th |
18th |
#120 |
MASON HUME - KAW
MADISON, MS | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
21st | 21st |
19th |
#531 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
28th | 17th |
20th |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNF |
21st |
#55 |
JACOB BERGER - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | 24th Heat 2 | 4th Semi 1 |
25th | 25th |
22nd |
#708 |
DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
EDMOND, OK | DNF Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
20th | 30th |
23rd |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
33rd | 19th |
24th |
#95 |
NICO LEOCATA - KAW
ARGENTINA, CA | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
37th | 16th |
25th |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
23rd | 31st |
26th |
#665 |
KODY CLARK - YAM
DUVALL, WA | 17th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
27th | 28th |
27th |
#246 |
BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 26th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
31st | 26th |
28th |
#229 |
BROCK FAYLE - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 18th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
30th | 27th |
29th |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
ALPINE, CA | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
36th | 22nd |
30th |
#163 |
CODY STEWART - SUZ
PINEHURST, ID | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
35th | 24th |
31st |
#113 |
CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
TUMWATER, WA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
32nd | 29th |
32nd |
#20 |
CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
SOUTHINGTON, CT | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
29th | 33rd |
33rd |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
22nd | DNF |
34th |
#633 |
TREVOR MORT - YAM
POST FALLS, ID | 19th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
DNF | 23rd |
35th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
34th | 34th |
36th |
#564 |
JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
EUSTACE, TX | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | 32nd |
37th |
#26 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
38th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - KTM
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
17th | DNS |
39th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | 16th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | DNS |
DNF |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#230 |
RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
PHARR, TX | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
- |
#593 |
JEFF LEWIS - KAW
PEACHTREE CITY, GA | 16th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#232 |
SEAN JACKSON - YAM
JUSTIN, TX | 18th Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#82 |
CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
RAMSEY, MN | 19th Heat 2 | 15th Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#89 |
DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
LAKESIDE, MT | 20th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 20th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#319 |
JC WEAVER - KAW
SHUQUALAK, MS | 21st Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#94 |
JAMES MORRIS - YAM
TAYLOR, TX | 21st Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#723 |
KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 22nd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#007 |
MASON COLLINS - KTM
PORTLAND, TN | 23rd Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#47 |
TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
SHELBY, NC | 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | 24th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#791 |
JORDAN BREWER - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | 25th Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#528 |
CODY BOEHMER - HON
SALEM, OR | 25th Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | 26th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#56 |
JOHN DEAN - HON
MARIETTA, GA | 27th Heat 1 | 24th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#241 |
AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | 27th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#189 |
RYAN TREANOR - KAW
DUNLAP, IL | 28th Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#148 |
ANDREW TRUHLAR - SUZ
PLAINFIELD, IL | 28th Heat 2 | 22nd Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#657 |
ADAM CEDILLO - YAM
VILLE PLATTE, LA | 29th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#571 |
BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
ODESSA, TX | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#551 |
KORY BARD - KTM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | DNF Heat 2 | 25th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#74 |
CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
THOMASVILLE, GA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#121 |
LANE STALEY - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#110 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
CANYON LAKE, CA | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th |
#16 |
COLE THOMPSON - HON
BRIGDEN, ON | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 5th |
5th |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
6th |
#710 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
MONROVIA, CA | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th |
#64 |
AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
ESTACADA, OR | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
WILDOMAR, CA | 23rd Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
12th | 4th |
9th |
#61 |
BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
RENO, NV | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 10th |
10th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 16th |
11th |
#505 |
BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
CALHOUN, GA | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
18th | 12th |
12th |
#307 |
BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
GARDENA, CA | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 15th |
13th |
#708 |
DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
EDMOND, OK | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
20th | 11th |
14th |
#633 |
TREVOR MORT - YAM
POST FALLS, ID | 16th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
22nd | 14th |
15th |
#95 |
NICO LEOCATA - KAW
ARGENTINA, CA | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
29th | 9th |
16th |
#35 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
24th | 17th |
17th |
#531 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | 16th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
30th | 13th |
18th |
#139 |
JAKE WILLIAMS - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 18th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
27th | 19th |
19th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNF |
20th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - KTM
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNF |
21st |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
17th | DNF |
22nd |
#433 |
ALYAS WARDIUS - KAW
RIDGEFIELD, WA | 27th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
DNF | 18th |
23rd |
#131 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | 20th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | DNF |
24th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
23rd | DNF |
25th |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
26th |
#99 |
TYLER STEWART - YAM
WEST MONROE, LA | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | DNS |
29th |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | DNS |
30th |
#313 |
KYLE SWANSON - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
19th | DNS |
31st |
#564 |
JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
EUSTACE, TX | 19th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
25th | DNS |
32nd |
#246 |
BLAKE HAMILTON - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 28th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
26th | DNS |
33rd |
#117 |
DAVID BULLER JR - HON
ACWORTH, GA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
28th | DNS |
34th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
31st | DNS |
DNF |
#762 |
BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
WASHINGTON, UT | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | 30th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#21 |
ZEB SMITH - KAW
MANSFIELD, TX | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#144 |
JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
MILLVILLE, MN | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#230 |
RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
PHARR, TX | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#26 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | 21st Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
MENIFEE, CA | DNF Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
DNF | DNS |
- |
#89 |
DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
LAKESIDE, MT | 17th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#241 |
AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | 17th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#319 |
JC WEAVER - KAW
SHUQUALAK, MS | 18th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#20 |
CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
SOUTHINGTON, CT | 19th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
19th | |
- |
#232 |
SEAN JACKSON - YAM
JUSTIN, TX | 20th Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
20th | |
- |
#333 |
KASIE CRESON - HON
BYRON, CA | 21st Heat 1 | 23rd Semi 1 |
21st | |
- |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
ALPINE, CA | 22nd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#355 |
BLAKE BARNES - KAW
OILTON, OK | 22nd Heat 2 | 21st Semi 1 |
22nd | |
- |
#82 |
CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
RAMSEY, MN | 23rd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | |
- |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | 24th Heat 1 | 22nd Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#74 |
CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL | 24th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
24th | |
- |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | 25th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#611 |
JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
SUGAR LAND, TX | 25th Heat 2 | 17th Semi 1 |
25th | |
- |
#723 |
KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 26th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#148 |
ANDREW TRUHLAR - SUZ
PLAINFIELD, IL | 26th Heat 2 | 20th Semi 1 |
26th | |
- |
#120 |
MASON HUME - KAW
MADISON, MS | 27th Heat 1 | 25th Semi 1 |
27th | |
- |
#10 |
WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
MOUNT AIRY, NC | 28th Heat 2 | 24th Semi 1 |
28th | |
- |
#661 |
DARRELL WHITE - HON
WINCHESTER, CA | 29th Heat 2 | 18th Semi 1 |
29th | |
- |
#113 |
CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
TUMWATER, WA | 31st Heat 2 | 19th Semi 1 |
31st | |
- |
#229 |
BROCK FAYLE - YAM
CAIRO, GA | DNF Heat 1 | 14th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#56 |
JOHN DEAN - HON
MARIETTA, GA | DNF Heat 1 | 26th Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#657 |
ADAM CEDILLO - YAM
VILLE PLATTE, LA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
- |
#571 |
BAILEY HAMILTON - KAW
ODESSA, TX | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#210 |
JESSE GORE - YAM
MINDEN, NV | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#32 |
BROC GOURLEY - KAW
BOONVILLE, IN | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#91 |
CODY SLOAN - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#27 |
TREY DAVIS - KAW
PURVIS, MS | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#719 |
ERIC BLANKENSHIP - HON
WEST HILLS, CA | - | -
|
8th | 5th |
6th |
#24 |
FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
CHILE, CA | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
7th |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
8th |
#743 |
MAX SISCO - HON
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
5th | 8th |
9th |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | - | -
|
9th | 12th |
10th |
#558 |
RYAN COUGHLIN - HON
HASTINGS, MI | - | -
|
10th | 13th |
11th |
#85 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
CLEMENTS, CA | - | -
|
16th | 9th |
12th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
ARLINGTON, TN | - | -
|
15th | 10th |
13th |
#30 |
JASON GUZAK - HON
KATY, TX | - | -
|
14th | 15th |
14th |
#11 |
CJ LOMBRAÑA - HON
LAREDO, TX | - | -
|
13th | 16th |
15th |
#232 |
TYLER VANCE - YAM
ALVARADO, TX | - | -
|
11th | 21st |
16th |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
18th | 17th |
17th |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
17th | 18th |
18th |
#234 |
JORDON MARTIN - KAW
VINEMONT, AL | - | -
|
27th | 11th |
19th |
#631 |
BRANDON DICKSON - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | -
|
12th | 26th |
20th |
#119 |
DILLON SCHEHR - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | - | -
|
21st | 20th |
21st |
#217 |
TAYLOR VANCE - YAM
ALVARADO, TX | - | -
|
19th | 22nd |
22nd |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | - | -
|
20th | 23rd |
23rd |
#834 |
JUNIOR MOBLEY - KAW
VENUS, TX | - | -
|
25th | 19th |
24th |
#69 |
RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM | - | -
|
22nd | 24th |
25th |
#197 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
DNF | 14th |
26th |
#373 |
WILLIAM HADADDIN - YAM
CERRITOS, CA | - | -
|
23rd | 27th |
27th |
#741x |
DILLON JOHNSON - YAM
WHITNEY, TX | - | -
|
28th | 25th |
28th |
#17 |
JON DANIEL MCDIVITT - SUZ
COVINGTON, TN | - | -
|
30th | 28th |
29th |
#619 |
BEN SWISHER - KTM
AUSTIN, TX | - | -
|
29th | DNF |
31st |
#121 |
ANSLEY SIMMONS - KAW
TYLER, TX | - | -
|
24th | DNS |
32nd |
#741 |
MATT YOUNG - KTM
DECATUR, TX | - | -
|
26th | DNS |
DNF |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#126 |
MIKE MILEWSKI - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#210 |
JESSE GORE - YAM
MINDEN, NV | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#85 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
CLEMENTS, CA | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#111 |
LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
MILNER, GA | - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
4th |
#27 |
TREY DAVIS - KAW
PURVIS, MS | - | -
|
2nd | 7th |
5th |
#24 |
FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
CHILE, CA | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th |
#349 |
MATTHEW TURNER - HON
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th |
#91 |
CODY SLOAN - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 9th |
8th |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | - | -
|
8th | 5th |
9th |
#234 |
JORDON MARTIN - KAW
VINEMONT, AL | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
10th |
#30 |
JASON GUZAK - HON
KATY, TX | - | -
|
11th | 12th |
11th |
#658 |
TAYLOR STASNY - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
16th | 8th |
12th |
#197 |
COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
LUBBOCK, TX | - | -
|
18th | 13th |
13th |
#902 |
NICHOLAS DUNBAR - KAW
SIMMS, TX | - | -
|
17th | 14th |
14th |
#834 |
JUNIOR MOBLEY - KAW
VENUS, TX | - | -
|
15th | 18th |
15th |
#896 |
RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
CONROE, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 16th |
16th |
#54 |
JESSICA HADLER - YAM
NEW MARKET, MN | - | -
|
22nd | 17th |
17th |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | - | -
|
9th | DNF |
18th |
#32 |
BROC GOURLEY - KAW
BOONVILLE, IN | - | -
|
10th | DNF |
19th |
#719 |
ERIC BLANKENSHIP - HON
WEST HILLS, CA | - | -
|
DNF | 11th |
20th |
#57 |
BILLY TRUHLAR - SUZ
PLAINFIELD, IL | - | -
|
28th | 15th |
21st |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | - | -
|
13th | DNF |
22nd |
#11 |
CJ LOMBRAÑA - HON
LAREDO, TX | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
23rd |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
19th | DNF |
24th |
#514 |
JAKE BARNETT - HON
PALESTINE, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
25th |
#119 |
DILLON SCHEHR - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | - | -
|
21st | DNF |
26th |
#741 |
MATT YOUNG - KTM
DECATUR, TX | - | -
|
24th | DNF |
27th |
#121 |
ANSLEY SIMMONS - KAW
TYLER, TX | - | -
|
25th | DNF |
28th |
#251 |
CURTIS DENZIK - SUZ
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
26th | DNF |
29th |
#515 |
JT COOLEY - HON
BULLARD, TX | - | -
|
27th | DNF |
DNF |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#126 |
MIKE MILEWSKI - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | - | -
|
1st | 3rd |
2nd |
#110 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | - | -
|
5th | 1st |
3rd |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#313 |
KYLE SWANSON - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
7th | 6th |
6th |
#421 |
VANN MARTIN - HON
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
8th | 7th |
7th |
#762 |
BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
WASHINGTON, UT | - | -
|
6th | 11th |
8th |
#270 |
DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
ALPINE, CA | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th |
#131 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
10th |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | - | -
|
22nd | 2nd |
11th |
#665 |
KODY CLARK - YAM
DUVALL, WA | - | -
|
10th | 14th |
12th |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
13th | 12th |
13th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | - | -
|
20th | 8th |
14th |
#229 |
BROCK FAYLE - YAM
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
15th | 13th |
15th |
#348 |
WESLEY PARKER - YAM
TEMECULA, CA | - | -
|
11th | 19th |
16th |
#82 |
CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
RAMSEY, MN | - | -
|
16th | 15th |
17th |
#424 |
BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
EDWARDSVILLE, IL | - | -
|
17th | 16th |
18th |
#720 |
P.O. LAVIGNE - HON
REPENTIGNY, QC | - | -
|
19th | 17th |
19th |
#791 |
JORDAN BREWER - SUZ
LA RUE, OH | - | -
|
21st | 18th |
20th |
#66 |
LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX | - | -
|
24th | 20th |
21st |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
25th | 21st |
22nd |
#115 |
CHRIS VOGEL - HON
COTTAGE GROVE, MN | - | -
|
26th | 22nd |
23rd |
#319 |
JC WEAVER - KAW
SHUQUALAK, MS | - | -
|
23rd | DNF |
25th |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | - | -
|
4th | DNS |
26th |
#514 |
CALEB DOWELL - KAW
ATHENS, TX | - | -
|
14th | DNS |
27th |
#691 |
ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
LEEDS, AL | - | -
|
18th | DNS |
DNF |
#370 |
AUSTIN SERRA - YAM
BROWNSVILLE, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#549 |
KYLE DANGLER - KTM
MT. PLEASANT, TN | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KAW
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#371 |
TERRAN ODELL - YAM
SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
5th |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
6th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
11th | 5th |
7th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
8th |
#52 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
9th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | - | -
|
5th | 18th |
10th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | - | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th |
#41 |
GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
MILNER, GA | - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th |
#28 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, MB | - | -
|
8th | 16th |
13th |
#74 |
PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
FONTANA, CA | - | -
|
21st | 13th |
14th |
#300 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
MAQUOKETA, IA | - | -
|
19th | 15th |
15th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
15th | 19th |
16th |
#72 |
HUNTER MIMS - YAM
MCCALLA, AL | - | -
|
16th | 20th |
17th |
#505 |
DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
BUTLER, PA | - | -
|
23rd | 14th |
18th |
#718 |
ARLIE SOUTHARD - HON
SANDY, OR | - | -
|
26th | 12th |
19th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
HAINES CITY, FL | - | -
|
1st | DNF |
20th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | - | -
|
DNF | 6th |
21st |
#184 |
CRAIG ROYSE - KAW
JUNCTION CITY, KS | - | -
|
22nd | 21st |
22nd |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | - | -
|
27th | 17th |
23rd |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
25th | 22nd |
24th |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | - | -
|
24th | 23rd |
25th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | - | -
|
12th | DNF |
26th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
17th | DNF |
27th |
#504 |
JEREMY KRESS - HON
CENTER POINT, IA | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
28th |
#980 |
RICHARD WAGNER - HON
PEARLAND, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
DNF |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#88 |
CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
OAKWOOD, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#531 |
JARROD DOSS - KAW
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#617 |
GAVIN FAITH - HON
, | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#99 |
DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
OAKLAND, MD | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#707 |
CODY LEE - SUZ
POTTER VALLEY, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#108 |
RUSTY POTTER - YAM
MIDLAND, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICSBURG, OH | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#628 |
JOEY ROSSI - KAW
ENCINITAS, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KAW
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#385 |
TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
CASTAIC, CA | - | -
|
6th | 3rd |
4th |
#714 |
COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
RIMROCK, AZ | - | -
|
5th | 4th |
5th |
#427 |
LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
LEBANON, PA | - | -
|
7th | 5th |
6th |
#371 |
TERRAN ODELL - YAM
SILOAM SPRINGS, AR | - | -
|
8th | 7th |
7th |
#74 |
PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
FONTANA, CA | - | -
|
13th | 6th |
8th |
#617 |
GAVIN FAITH - HON
, | - | -
|
11th | 8th |
9th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
10th | 12th |
10th |
#71 |
ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
14th | 9th |
11th |
#22 |
TANNER YOUNG - YAM
MARLAND, OK | - | -
|
17th | 10th |
12th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
19th | 11th |
13th |
#271 |
MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
HAINES CITY, FL | - | -
|
3rd | DNF |
14th |
#119 |
IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
SILVER SPRINGS, FL | - | -
|
4th | DNF |
15th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | - | -
|
9th | DNF |
16th |
#504 |
JEREMY KRESS - HON
CENTER POINT, IA | - | -
|
12th | DNF |
17th |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | - | -
|
15th | DNF |
18th |
#28 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, MB | - | -
|
16th | DNF |
19th |
#980 |
RICHARD WAGNER - HON
PEARLAND, TX | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
20th |
#531 |
JARROD DOSS - KAW
CROSBY, TX | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
DNF |
#717 |
COBY ADAIR - KAW
AZTEC, NM | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#88 |
CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
OAKWOOD, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#119/ |
TIMMY CONNER - HON
HILLIARD, FL | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#99 |
DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
OAKLAND, MD | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#300 |
KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
MAQUOKETA, IA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#52 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#700 |
SHAWN RIFE - KAW
MECHANICSBURG, OH | - | -
|
DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#628 |
JOEY ROSSI - KAW
ENCINITAS, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#17 |
DAVID BULLER JR - HON
ACWORTH, GA | - | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
2nd |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | - | -
|
1st | 4th |
3rd |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
4th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
CANYON LAKE, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 7th |
5th |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | - | -
|
6th | 5th |
6th |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
MENIFEE, CA | - | -
|
13th | 1st |
7th |
#64 |
AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
ESTACADA, OR | - | -
|
5th | 9th |
8th |
#35 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | - | -
|
9th | 6th |
9th |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
ALVORD, TX | - | -
|
7th | 8th |
10th |
#75 |
TODD SMITH - KAW
PANAMA CITY, FL | - | -
|
8th | 11th |
11th |
#120 |
MASON HUME - KAW
MADISON, MS | - | -
|
12th | 12th |
12th |
#708 |
DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
EDMOND, OK | - | -
|
14th | 15th |
13th |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - KAW
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
17th | 13th |
14th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | - | -
|
15th | 16th |
15th |
#20 |
CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
SOUTHINGTON, CT | - | -
|
18th | 14th |
16th |
#355 |
BLAKE BARNES - KAW
OILTON, OK | - | -
|
16th | 17th |
17th |
#759 |
MICHAEL NORRIS - KAW
HERRIN, IL | - | -
|
11th | 22nd |
18th |
#665 |
KODY CLARK - YAM
DUVALL, WA | - | -
|
20th | 18th |
19th |
#528 |
CODY BOEHMER - HON
SALEM, OR | - | -
|
19th | 20th |
20th |
#611 |
JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
SUGAR LAND, TX | - | -
|
25th | 19th |
21st |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | - | -
|
26th | 21st |
22nd |
#531 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | - | -
|
DNF | 10th |
23rd |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | - | -
|
10th | DNF |
24th |
#720 |
P.O. LAVIGNE - HON
REPENTIGNY, QC | - | -
|
27th | 23rd |
25th |
#117 |
NICHOLAS BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | - | -
|
28th | 24th |
26th |
#189 |
RYAN TREANOR - KAW
DUNLAP, IL | - | -
|
29th | 25th |
27th |
#89 |
DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
LAKESIDE, MT | - | -
|
23rd | DNF |
28th |
#686 |
CHARLIE MILLER - HON
PENNSVILLE, NJ | - | -
|
32nd | DNF |
29th |
#564 |
JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
EUSTACE, TX | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
30th |
#723 |
KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | - | -
|
22nd | DNS |
31st |
#328 |
CLINT JOHNSON - YAM
JOPLIN, MO | - | -
|
24th | DNS |
32nd |
#505 |
BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
CALHOUN, GA | - | -
|
30th | DNS |
33rd |
#268 |
CONNOR SANDERSON - HON
CANTON, TX | - | -
|
31st | DNS |
DNF |
#007 |
MASON COLLINS - KTM
PORTLAND, TN | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#691 |
ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
LEEDS, AL | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#641 |
BROC STOCKTON - KAW
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#444 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
WILDOMAR, CA | - | -
|
8th | 4th |
3rd |
#35 |
JOEY PETERS - YAM
ASBURY, NJ | - | -
|
4th | 8th |
4th |
#68 |
MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
ALVORD, TX | - | -
|
6th | 7th |
5th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
CANYON LAKE, CA | - | -
|
12th | 3rd |
6th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th |
#505 |
BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
CALHOUN, GA | - | -
|
7th | 9th |
8th |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
MENIFEE, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 14th |
9th |
#759 |
MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
HERRIN, IL | - | -
|
14th | 5th |
10th |
#773 |
BRANDON GLENN - KAW
MESQUITE, TX | - | -
|
10th | 10th |
11th |
#64 |
AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
ESTACADA, OR | - | -
|
5th | 15th |
12th |
#154 |
JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
YONCALLA, OR | - | -
|
2nd | 19th |
13th |
#313 |
KYLE SWANSON - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
11th | 11th |
14th |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
26th | 2nd |
15th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | - | -
|
17th | 13th |
16th |
#120 |
MASON HUME - KAW
MADISON, MS | - | -
|
15th | 17th |
17th |
#611 |
JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
SUGAR LAND, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 18th |
18th |
#75 |
TODD SMITH - KAW
PANAMA CITY, FL | - | -
|
22nd | 20th |
19th |
#564 |
JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
EUSTACE, TX | - | -
|
21st | 27th |
20th |
#007 |
MASON COLLINS - KTM
PORTLAND, TN | - | -
|
27th | 24th |
21st |
#531 |
NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
SPOKANE, WA | - | -
|
DNF | 12th |
22nd |
#328 |
CLINT JOHNSON - YAM
JOPLIN, MO | - | -
|
30th | 22nd |
23rd |
#720 |
P.O. LAVIGNE - HON
REPENTIGNY, QC | - | -
|
33rd | 21st |
24th |
#686 |
CHARLIE MILLER - HON
PENNSVILLE, NJ | - | -
|
31st | 23rd |
25th |
#355 |
BLAKE BARNES - KAW
OILTON, OK | - | -
|
DNF | 16th |
26th |
#20 |
CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
SOUTHINGTON, CT | - | -
|
18th | DNF |
27th |
#665 |
KODY CLARK - YAM
DUVALL, WA | - | -
|
19th | DNF |
28th |
#723 |
KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
29th |
#370 |
AUSTIN SERRA - YAM
BROWNSVILLE, TX | - | -
|
36th | 25th |
30th |
#117 |
NICHOLAS BELL - HON
BEAUMONT, TX | - | -
|
35th | 26th |
31st |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
24th | DNF |
32nd |
#691 |
ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
LEEDS, AL | - | -
|
25th | DNF |
33rd |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | - | -
|
29th | DNF |
34th |
#100 |
GEOFFREY WOOLDRIDGE - HON
MUSKOGEE, OK | - | -
|
32nd | DNF |
35th |
#89 |
DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
LAKESIDE, MT | - | -
|
34th | DNF |
36th |
#30 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
13th | DNS |
37th |
#57 |
NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ | - | -
|
16th | DNS |
38th |
#153 |
JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
SANTA CRUZ, CA | - | -
|
28th | DNS |
DNF |
#17 |
DAVID BULLER JR - HON
ACWORTH, GA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#630 |
NICHOLAS KIMSEY - KAW
MANSFIELD, GA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#41 |
AUSTIN RODEN - HON
BAYTOWN, TX | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#27 |
TREY DAVIS - KAW
PURVIS, MS | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#91 |
CODY SLOAN - YAM
MURRIETA, CA | - | -
|
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#30 |
JASON GUZAK - HON
KATY, TX | - | -
|
8th | 4th |
5th |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | - | -
|
7th | 5th |
6th |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | - | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th |
#741x |
DILLON JOHNSON - YAM
WHITNEY, TX | - | -
|
10th | 8th |
9th |
#17 |
JON DANIEL MCDIVITT - SUZ
COVINGTON, TN | - | -
|
9th | 9th |
10th |
#85 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
CLEMENTS, CA | - | -
|
3rd | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#85 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
CLEMENTS, CA | - | -
|
2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#27 |
TREY DAVIS - KAW
PURVIS, MS | - | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#658 |
TAYLOR STASNY - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
4th | 4th |
4th |
#70 |
KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
HOUSTON, TX | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
5th |
#349 |
MATTHEW TURNER - HON
PULASKI, TN | - | -
|
10th | 3rd |
6th |
#30 |
JASON GUZAK - HON
KATY, TX | - | -
|
5th | 9th |
7th |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
11th | 5th |
8th |
#514 |
JAKE BARNETT - HON
PALESTINE, TX | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
9th |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
10th |
#57 |
BILLY TRUHLAR - SUZ
PLAINFIELD, IL | - | -
|
12th | 10th |
11th |
#121 |
ANSLEY SIMMONS - KAW
TYLER, TX | - | -
|
13th | 11th |
12th |
#251 |
CURTIS DENZIK - SUZ
SALEM, IL | - | -
|
15th | 12th |
13th |
#508 |
CONNOR STRAIT - HON
SILT, CO | - | -
|
7th | DNF |
14th |
#115 |
CHRIS VOGEL - HON
COTTAGE GROVE, MN | - | -
|
16th | 13th |
15th |
#515 |
JT COOLEY - HON
BULLARD, TX | - | -
|
17th | 14th |
16th |
#126 |
MIKE MILEWSKI - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | - | -
|
14th | DNF |
17th |
#41 |
AUSTIN RODEN - HON
BAYTOWN, TX | - | -
|
3rd | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KAW
EDGEWOOD, NM | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#52 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | - | -
|
4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#28 |
RYAN MILLAR - KTM
MIAMI, MB | - | -
|
2nd | 4th |
4th |
#74 |
PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
FONTANA, CA | - | -
|
5th | 3rd |
5th |
#175 |
JAKE LOBERG - KAW
HAM LAKE, MN | - | -
|
10th | 5th |
6th |
#72 |
HUNTER MIMS - YAM
MCCALLA, AL | - | -
|
9th | 6th |
7th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | - | -
|
11th | 7th |
8th |
#75 |
TODD SMITH - KAW
PANAMA CITY, FL | - | -
|
13th | 8th |
9th |
#257 |
JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
CROSSLAKE, MN | - | -
|
12th | 9th |
10th |
#691 |
ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
LEEDS, AL | - | -
|
14th | 10th |
11th |
#593 |
JEFF LEWIS - KAW
PEACHTREE CITY, GA | - | -
|
15th | 11th |
12th |
#82 |
CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
RAMSEY, MN | - | -
|
17th | 12th |
13th |
#10 |
JACQUELINE STRONG - KTM
SEDONA, AZ | - | -
|
20th | 13th |
14th |
#99 |
DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
OAKLAND, MD | - | -
|
19th | DNF |
15th |
#628 |
JOEY ROSSI - KAW
ENCINITAS, CA | - | -
|
3rd | DNS |
16th |
#681 |
AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
RED BLUFF, CA | - | -
|
6th | DNS |
17th |
#26 |
JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
ELK RIVER, MN | - | -
|
7th | DNS |
18th |
#88 |
CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
OAKWOOD, TX | - | -
|
8th | DNS |
19th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
TERRELL, TX | - | -
|
16th | DNS |
20th |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | - | -
|
18th | DNS |
DNF |
#630 |
NICHOLAS KIMSEY - KAW
MANSFIELD, GA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#95 |
NICO LEOCATA - KAW
ARGENTINA, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
1st |
#21 |
ZEB SMITH - KAW
MANSFIELD, TX | - | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#117 |
DAVID BULLER JR - HON
ACWORTH, GA | - | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#710 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
MONROVIA, CA | - | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#128 |
DYLAN COX - KAW
WHITESVILLE, KY | - | -
|
4th | 5th |
5th |
#935 |
MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
WILDOMAR, CA | - | -
|
7th | 4th |
6th |
#313 |
KYLE SWANSON - HON
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
6th | 6th |
7th |
#20 |
CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
SOUTHINGTON, CT | - | -
|
9th | 7th |
8th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | - | -
|
8th | 8th |
9th |
#611 |
JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
SUGAR LAND, TX | - | -
|
13th | 10th |
10th |
#180 |
ERIC GOODSON - KAW
CONNERSVILLE, IN | - | -
|
15th | 9th |
11th |
#691 |
ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
LEEDS, AL | - | -
|
10th | 14th |
12th |
#139 |
JAKE WILLIAMS - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | - | -
|
14th | 12th |
13th |
#633 |
TREVOR MORT - YAM
POST FALLS, ID | - | -
|
11th | 15th |
14th |
#686 |
CHARLIE MILLER - HON
PENNSVILLE, NJ | - | -
|
17th | 11th |
15th |
#720 |
P.O. LAVIGNE - HON
REPENTIGNY, QC | - | -
|
16th | 16th |
16th |
#100 |
GEOFFREY WOOLDRIDGE - HON
MUSKOGEE, OK | - | -
|
18th | 17th |
17th |
#24/ |
ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
ROCKLIN, CA | - | -
|
19th | 18th |
18th |
#30 |
LINDSEY PALMER - HON
CONIFER, CO | - | -
|
25th | 19th |
19th |
#568 |
DAVID BEAN - HON
WHITESBORO, TX | - | -
|
23rd | 21st |
20th |
#574 |
CORY REED - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | - | -
|
26th | 20th |
21st |
#47 |
DILLON TOOMER - KAW
BRYAN, TX | - | -
|
DNF | 13th |
22nd |
#120 |
MASON HUME - KAW
MADISON, MS | - | -
|
20th | DNF |
23rd |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
ARVAFDA, CO | - | -
|
5th | DNS |
24th |
#366 |
CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
WARRENTON, MO | - | -
|
12th | DNS |
25th |
#268 |
CONNOR SANDERSON - HON
CANTON, TX | - | -
|
21st | DNS |
26th |
#333 |
KASIE CRESON - HON
BYRON, CA | - | -
|
22nd | DNS |
27th |
#641 |
BROC STOCKTON - KAW
SAN ANTONIO, TX | - | -
|
24th | DNS |
28th |
#729 |
VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
LAKE VILLAGE, AR | - | -
|
27th | DNS |
DNF |
#30/ |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#933 |
KEITH BRAMLETTE - KAW
DANA POINT, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#564 |
JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
EUSTACE, TX | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#24 |
FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
CHILE, CA | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#189 |
RYAN TREANOR - KAW
DUNLAP, IL | - | -
|
DNF | DNS |
DNF |
#319 |
JC WEAVER - KAW
SHUQUALAK, MS | - | -
|
DNF | DNS | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|